Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

St. Petersburg Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
1 Dominic Thiem     6 6
Martin Klizan     3 1
Winner: Dominic Thiem
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
Stan Wawrinka    6 3 5
Martin Klizan    4 6 7
Winner: Martin Klizan
Semifinals   12
1 Dominic Thiem     6 6
5 Roberto Bautista Agut     4 3
Winner: Dominic Thiem
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
7 Denis Shapovalov    6 5 3
Martin Klizan    3 7 6
Winner: Martin Klizan
Quarterfinals   12
3 Marco Cecchinato     60 3
5 Roberto Bautista Agut     77 6
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Quarterfinals   12
6 Damir Dzumhur     3 4
Stan Wawrinka     6 6
Winner: Stan Wawrinka
Quarterfinals  123
1 Dominic Thiem    6 3 77
8 Daniil Medvedev    2 6 62
Winner: Dominic Thiem
Second Round
Second Round   12
4 Karen Khachanov     610 61
Stan Wawrinka     712 77
Winner: Stan Wawrinka
Second Round   12
Fabio Fognini     3 4
Martin Klizan     6 6
Winner: Martin Klizan
Second Round  123
7 Denis Shapovalov    78 4 6
Matteo Berrettini    66 6 0
Winner: Denis Shapovalov
Second Round   12
8 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin     3 4
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Second Round   12
6 Damir Dzumhur     6 6
Guido Pella     4 4
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
Second Round   12
3 Marco Cecchinato     7 78
Lukas Lacko     5 66
Winner: Marco Cecchinato
Second Round  123
5 Roberto Bautista Agut    78 3 6
Mikhail Youzhny    66 6 3
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round   12
1 Dominic Thiem     77 6
Jan-Lennard Struff     64 4
Winner: Dominic Thiem
First Round
First Round
Fabio Fognini
Bye
First Round
1 Dominic Thiem
Bye
First Round
3 Marco Cecchinato
Bye
First Round
4 Karen Khachanov
Bye
First Round   12
Evgeny Donskoy     4 4
Martin Klizan     6 6
Winner: Martin Klizan
First Round   12
Aljaz Bedene     5 65
Stan Wawrinka     7 77
Winner: Stan Wawrinka
First Round   12
6 Damir Dzumhur     7 6
Lucas Miedler     5 3
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
First Round  123
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez    65 6 3
Matteo Berrettini    77 2 6
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
First Round   12
Andrey Rublev     4 66
Jan-Lennard Struff     6 78
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
First Round  123
Ruben Bemelmans    2 6 5
Lukas Lacko    6 4 7
Winner: Lukas Lacko
First Round   12
8 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Joao Sousa     4 1
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
First Round   12
Mikhail Kukushkin     7 2
Denis Istomin     5 4
Denis Istomin Retired
First Round   12
5 Roberto Bautista Agut     7 6
Luca Vanni     5 2
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
First Round   12
7 Denis Shapovalov     77 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras     63 2
Winner: Denis Shapovalov
First Round  123
Ilya Ivashka    6 3 4
Guido Pella    4 6 6
Winner: Guido Pella
First Round   12
Mirza Basic     66 4
Mikhail Youzhny     78 6
Winner: Mikhail Youzhny
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.