Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

J. Safra Sarasin Suisse Open Gstaad (ATP)

Final
Final   12
2 Roberto Bautista Agut     69 4
Matteo Berrettini     711 6
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
2 Roberto Bautista Agut    65 6 6
Laslo Djere    77 4 4
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Semifinals   12
Jurgen Zopp     4 66
Matteo Berrettini     6 78
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
8 Feliciano Lopez     4 3
Matteo Berrettini     6 6
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
Quarterfinals  123
Jurgen Zopp    3 6 6
Facundo Bagnis    6 4 3
Winner: Jurgen Zopp
Quarterfinals  123
Laslo Djere    65 6 77
Viktor Galovic    77 3 65
Winner: Laslo Djere
Quarterfinals   12
2 Roberto Bautista Agut     7 6
Taro Daniel     5 1
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round
Second Round  123
Roberto Carballes Baena    4 6 64
Taro Daniel    6 4 77
Winner: Taro Daniel
Second Round   12
4 Andrey Rublev     3 3
Matteo Berrettini     6 6
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
Second Round  123
2 Roberto Bautista Agut    2 6 6
Jaume Munar    6 3 2
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round  123
8 Feliciano Lopez    4 77 6
Oriol Roca Batalla    6 64 4
Winner: Feliciano Lopez
Second Round  123
Viktor Galovic    3 6 6
Felix Auger-Aliassime    6 4 2
Winner: Viktor Galovic
Second Round  123
3 Borna Coric    4 6 1
Laslo Djere    6 1 6
Winner: Laslo Djere
Second Round  123
1 Fabio Fognini    1 6 3
Jurgen Zopp    6 3 6
Winner: Jurgen Zopp
Second Round   12
Marc-Andrea Huesler     610 1
Facundo Bagnis     712 6
Winner: Facundo Bagnis
First Round
First Round   12
Jaume Munar     6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras     1 0
Winner: Jaume Munar
First Round  123
Yannick Hanfmann    6 3 64
Jurgen Zopp    3 6 77
Winner: Jurgen Zopp
First Round
4 Andrey Rublev
Bye
First Round
1 Fabio Fognini
Bye
First Round
3 Borna Coric
Bye
First Round
2 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round   12
7 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez     63 2
Roberto Carballes Baena     77 6
Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
First Round   12
Elias Ymer     69 5
Taro Daniel     711 7
Winner: Taro Daniel
First Round   12
Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 77
Guido Andreozzi     3 63
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
First Round  123
6 Joao Sousa    6 3 5
Facundo Bagnis    4 6 7
Winner: Facundo Bagnis
First Round   12
Laslo Djere     78 7
Denis Istomin     66 5
Winner: Laslo Djere
First Round  123
5 Robin Haase    1 6 3
Viktor Galovic    6 3 6
Winner: Viktor Galovic
First Round   12
Matteo Berrettini     6 6
Radu Albot     4 2
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
First Round   12
8 Feliciano Lopez     6 77
Federico Delbonis     3 63
Winner: Feliciano Lopez
First Round  123
Oriol Roca Batalla    6 64 6
Paolo Lorenzi    3 77 3
Winner: Oriol Roca Batalla
First Round  123
Marc-Andrea Huesler    68 6 77
Nicolas Almagro    710 3 64
Winner: Marc-Andrea Huesler
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.