NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (28-25-6)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAleksander Barkov5820385831435219210.42
LWJonathan Huberdeau5918375522240314612.33
CVincent Trocheck59243155-744112421411.21
RWEvgenii Dadonov51182341-3850413313.53
DKeith Yandle59632380291001304.62
RWNick Bjugstad59112031-6270011586.96
DAaron Ekblad59121224-3624011567.69
DMike Matheson5881422-4361021087.41
CDenis Malgin3910818241025717.54
LWJamie McGinn539817-8273007911.39
CJared McCann46610164191021015.94
RWColton Sceviour537916015011947.45
RWRadim Vrbata385813-714200826.10
CConnor Brickley404812-519002547.41
CDerek MacKenzie543811-1031010714.23
DMark Pysyk593811-820000773.90
DAlexander Petrovic48178-673000422.38
LWMicheal Haley58257-10164001385.26
DMacKenzie Weegar37145-110000352.86
DIan McCoshen34314-11250012512.00
LWHenrik Haapala50110000030.00
LWDryden Hunt11011-52000120.00
CMaxim Mamin910117000616.67
RWOwen Tippett7101-60000175.88
CChase Balisy8000-2000060.00
CCurtis Valk1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer3518983.2215135621021077.905
Roberto Luongo1910872.659713148648.926
Harri Sateri94922.924401024271.911

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.