NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (11-19-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar3181220-180116911.59
DDrew Doughty3221517-814200603.33
RWDustin Brown228816-144115913.56
CJeff Carter326915-1022401857.06
LWIlya Kovalchuk255914-136100549.26
LWAlex Iafallo325813-510001549.26
RWTyler Toffoli325813-34100816.17
DAlec Martinez303811-24002368.33
DJake Muzzin322911625000414.88
CAdrian Kempe315510-3240014511.11
DDerek Forbort31178216000303.33
LWBrendan Leipsic22358-114001466.52
RWMatt Luff18617041022920.69
LWKyle Clifford285051310014112.20
LWCarl Hagelin21145312000392.56
LWAustin Wagner20134-44000214.76
CMichael Amadio21123-54000147.14
RWTrevor Lewis17213-90000355.71
CNate Thompson32213113000238.70
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
DPaul LaDue11101212000911.11
DDion Phaneuf32011-1723000360.00
RWNikita Scherbak310102000616.67
DSean Walker5011-5000080.00
DOscar Fantenberg20000-64000180.00
RWSheldon Rempal7000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell136932.335704127352.923
Cal Petersen105602.574414124330.927
Jonathan Quick105773.222712131283.890
Peter Budaj3715.0001000633.818

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.