NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (11-13-6)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin3041923-626111765.26
LWAnthony Mantha30121022-9375017915.19
LWJustin Abdelkader29513181301004610.87
DMike Green3021618-320000573.51
CHenrik Zetterberg3051217-46001687.35
RWGustav Nyquist308715-6120017710.39
LWTomas Tatar308513-7114027111.27
CFrans Nielsen308412-7102125614.29
LWAndreas Athanasiou205510-841004710.64
RWMartin Frk226410-963003517.14
RWDarren Helm294610-212010586.90
CLuke Glendening30628-7131114114.63
DNiklas Kronwall27268-314100306.67
DNick Jensen30077-513000310.00
DJonathan Ericsson30156222000362.78
LWDavid Booth9314140001421.43
DXavier Ouellet27044-22000370.00
DTrevor Daley28022-1114000390.00
LWTyler Bertuzzi1000-3000010.00
DDanny DeKeyser13000-112000110.00
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
RWLuke Witkowski900013900030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard2513432.909951065695.906
Petr Mrazek104673.732413129260.888

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.