NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (9-18-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane31152136-61220212212.30
LWAlex DeBrincat32121224-3111018913.48
CJonathan Toews32131124-3103018814.77
LWBrandon Saad308816-461216811.76
CArtem Anisimov316915-12000619.84
DErik Gustafsson305813-510001559.09
RWDominik Kahun32491340000508.00
DDuncan Keith3201313150000580.00
DBrent Seabrook323912-823201734.11
DHenri Jokiharju2901111-116000550.00
CDylan Strome287411-1464015812.07
CDavid Kampf283710-12000446.82
LWAlexandre Fortin24336-620112910.34
LWBrendan Perlini29246-128200464.35
DJan Rutta23246012000229.09
DGustav Forsling11145-38000205.00
RWJohn Hayden23213-8110001910.53
CMarcus Kruger29303-2160012810.71
DBrandon Manning26123-1321000224.55
LWChris Kunitz22022-819000210.00
RWAndreas Martinsen19022-314000180.00
DBrandon Davidson7011-41500050.00
CLuke Johnson13011-78000180.00
DConnor Murphy2000-1400060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford2011593.2151415162629.901
Cam Ward137494.014443050435.885

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.